ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8212063
nr 821 2063
Bengt Orup
(1916-1996), Sverige
Bengt Orup (1916-1996), 40/90, composition, subject size: 40 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Orup (1916-1996), 40/90, Komposition, motivets mått: 40 x 50
1000
SEK 200
Monday April 22 2013
at 20:49:27
100 kr
150 kr
Bengt Orup
Read more about Bengt Orup